Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Karpaty Krosno |
1:1 |
|
2 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0:2 |
|
4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
3:0 |
|
5 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
3:0 |
|
7 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Izolator Boguchwała |
0:0 |
|
8 |
Motor Lublin |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
3:0 |
|
9 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Stal Kraśnik |
2:1 |
|
10 |
Hetman Żółkiewka |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1:1 |
|
11 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Avia Świdnik |
0:2 |
|
12 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
0:3 |
|
13 |
Stal Rzeszów |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
8:1 |
|
14 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0:1 |
|
15 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0:0 |
|
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Sokół Sieniawa |
0:2 |
|
17 |
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0:1 |
|
18 |
Karpaty Krosno |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
3:0 |
|
19 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
0:2 |
|
20 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
1:0 |
|
21 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0:2 |
|
22 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
2:0 |
|
23 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
3:3 |
|
24 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
4:0 |
|
25 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Motor Lublin |
1:2 |
|
26 |
Stal Kraśnik |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1:2 |
|
27 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Hetman Żółkiewka |
1:1 |
|
28 |
Avia Świdnik |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
4:1 |
|
29 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
3:1 |
|
30 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Stal Rzeszów |
2:7 |
|
31 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
4:0 |
|
32 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Wisłoka Dębica |
8:1 |
|
33 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1:3 |
|
34 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin |
1:1 |
|